SECRETARIA EXECUTIVA DE E&P
COMITÊ RECURSOS HUMANOS | ||
---|---|---|
Coordenadora: SIMONE ROCHA MELLO – QGEP | ||
Vice-coordenador: GILMAR PEREIRA DE SOUZA – PETROBRAS | ||
NOME | EMPRESA | |
ADRIANA GAMA | CHEVRON | |
ANA MARIA PALENCIA GARCIA | REPSOL | |
ANDREA CASTRO | BHP BILLITON | |
BEATRICE LEITE | EXXONMOBIL | |
CARLA HERMENEGILDO UCHOA | CHEVRON | |
CLÁUDIA BIONE | PETROGAL | |
CLÁUDIA RAMOS | MAERSKOIL | |
DANIEL VANNI | CHEVRON | |
DANIELA FRANCA | ANADARKO | |
DANIELLA BRASIL | PGN | |
DANIELE LEMOS CARESTIATO | REPSOL | |
DEISE DE BORBA MARTINS | PETROBRAS | |
EDUARDO FONSECA MEIRELES | PETROBRAS | |
ELAINE DE SOUTO | ECOPETROL | |
FABIANA ARAÚJO | BG | |
FABIANA KEPLER | BG | |
FABIENNE LEFEBVRE | GRAN TIERRA | |
FABIO PAGLIARO | ECOPETROL | |
FERNANDA NEVES | STATOIL | |
FERNANDO FERNANDES DE CARVALHO | STATOIL | |
FLAVIA CAVALCANTI | QGEP | |
GABRIELLE BOTELHO | STATOIL | |
GEORGE VARGHESE | ONGC VIDESH | |
GERMÁN BECKMANN | PREIMIER OIL | |
GISELE DUTRA MONTEIRO | MAERSKOIL | |
GLÍCIA GOMES | IBP | |
ISIDRO ARRIBAS LOPEZ | REPSOL | |
JANAÍNA FARIA | TOTAL | |
JAUME VERGES DA PALMA | PETRORIO | |
JULIANA ALVES | BP | |
KAREN ALBUQUERQUE | KAROON | |
KARINA FRANKEN | SHELL | |
LEANDRO CUNHA | GRAN TIERRA | |
LUCIA ZALÁN | OPOG | |
LUIS CLÁUDIO RODRIGUES GROPPO | BARRA ENERGIA | |
MARCELO HESS | STATOIL | |
MARCELO TONASSI | BG | |
MARCIA MEIRINHO | OPOG | |
MÁRCIA SAD | PREIMIER OIL | |
MÁRCIO DOS SANTOS BARBARIZ | SONANGOL | |
MARIANA NEJAIN | SHELL | |
NARENDRA SINGH GEHLOT | ONGC VIDESH | |
PATRÍCIA WAGNER | BP | |
PAULA LOBO | STATOIL | |
PEDRO ALEM FILHO | IBP | |
RAFAELLA BARBOSA | OGPAR | |
RENATA LIMA | IBV BRASIL | |
RENATA MATEUS RODRIGUES | PETRORIO | |
RENATO PEREGRINA | PETROGAL | |
ROGRIGO BYKOWSKI | ANADARKO | |
ROSE FONTES | PETROGAL | |
SULIANE PORTO | PGN | |
ULISSES JORGE SOARES MARTINS | TOTAL | |
VANESSA SANTOS MELLO | IBP | |
WAGNER SANTOS | SONANGOL |
COMITÊ CONTEÚDO LOCAL | ||
---|---|---|
Coordenadora: ANDRELE ANDRES – OGPAR | ||
Vice-coordenador: VICTOR RODRIGUES – PGN | ||
NOME | EMPRESA | |
FLÁVIA CRAVEIRO | BP | |
RAFAEL PEIXOTO | STATOIL | |
ÁLVARO TEIXEIRA | IBP | |
BRUNO FONTENELLE | IBP | |
BRUNO MUSSO | ONIP | |
BRUNO SIQUEIRA | PETROGAL | |
CAIO PINHEIRO | IBP | |
CAMILA M. BORGES | EXXONMOBIL | |
CARLOS E. MONTAGNA | SHELL | |
CLÁUDIO COSTA | TOTAL | |
CLÁUDIO DE MORAES SARAIVA | PETROBRAS | |
CLAUDIO GUANAES | BG GROUP | |
CLÁUDIO MOREIRA ARAÚJO | ANADARKO | |
DANIEL MEIRELLES | OGPAR | |
DEISE MONTEIRO | PETRORIO | |
DILSON MESQUITA | ANADARKO | |
DIOGO ANDRADE | KAROON | |
EDIVAL DAN JUNIOR | PETROBRAS | |
EDUARDO MAGALHÃES | QGEP | |
EDUARDO SOUSA | PGN | |
ELÍZIA BOECHAT | PGN | |
ERIKA GOUVEIA | SHELL | |
FÁBIO PAGLIARO | ECOPETROL | |
FÁBIO WERNECK DE MENDONÇA | PETRORIO | |
FRANCISCO SANTOS | PREMIER OIL | |
GABRIELA COELHO G. DOS REIS | MAERSK | |
GEORGE VARGHESE | ONGC VIDESH | |
GLÍCIA GOMES | IBP | |
GUILHERME CIRAUDO ANTÔNIO JOSÉ JUNIOR | SONANGOL | |
HOMERO MENEZES | PGN | |
IGOR MATTOS | TOTAL | |
ISABELLE CARVALHO | BG GROUP | |
JAUME VERGES DA PALMA | PETRORIO | |
JOÃO CARLOS PINTO SIMÕES | PETROBRAS | |
JOSÉ AGOSTINHO DE BARROS | REPSOL SINOPEC | |
LAURO COUTINHO | KAROON | |
LEILA MARON | ECOPETROL | |
LETÍCIA MARQUES DE SÁ NAVI | GRAN TIERRA | |
LUCIANO JANONI | MAERSK | |
LUIZA VICTOR ARRUDA | CHEVRON | |
MARCELA BRANDÃO MELO | OPOG | |
MARCELO MARELLI MOFATI | SHELL | |
MARCELO SOLOMON | PETROGAL | |
MÁRCIO BASTOS | EXXONMOBIL | |
MARCIO MAGALHÃES MOREIRA DE SOUZA | BHP BILLITON | |
MARCOS PINHO LEME | OPOG | |
MARCUS WERNECK | QGEP | |
MARIO JORDÃO | CHEVRON | |
MONICA PANISSET | STATOIL | |
NARENDRA SINGH GEHLOT | ONGC VIDESH | |
NATHAN BIDDLE | PREMIER OIL | |
PABLO MACHADO | REPSOL SINOPEC | |
PATRÍCIA LIMA BRUNET | ANADARKO | |
PATRÍCIA OLIVEIRA | BG GROUP | |
PAULO MENEZES | MAERSK | |
PEDRO ALEM FILHO | IBP | |
RAPHAELA FONTANA | SONANGOL | |
RENATA LIMA | IBV BRASIL | |
RENATO CINTRA | PGN | |
RODOLFO VIEIRA | BG GROUP | |
ROSANGELA CONCEIÇÃO ROSEIRA RAMOS | REPSOL SINOPEC | |
TALITA BARBOZA REIS | ECOPETROL | |
TATIANA MEY | PGN | |
VALÉRIA PINHEIRO | BP | |
VANESSA SANTOS MELLO | IBP | |
VINICIUS PASSOS | TOTAL | |
VITOR MANUEL MARQUES PISCO | QGEP | |
WENDERSON RIBEIRO | KAROON |
HSE COMMITTEE | ||
---|---|---|
Nome | Empresa | |
Adriana Almeida | BP | |
Adriana Garcia | BHP BILLITON | |
Agenda de EeP | IBP | |
Alessandro Ferreira | STATOIL | |
Alexsander Azevedo | OGPAR | |
Anderson Cantarino | BP | |
Anidio Correa | SHELL | |
Anne Guedes | QGEP | |
Antônio Fonseca | PETROGAL | |
Barbara Bosisio | BP | |
Bruna Rustichelli Castro | PETRORIO | |
Bruno Novarini | EXXONMOBIL | |
Carlos Henrique | IBP | |
Carlos Leal | PETRORIO | |
Celso Mello | OGPAR | |
Claudio Henrique Costa | TOTAL | |
Claudio Sternberg | REPSOL SINOPEC | |
Cristina Guerreiro | PETROBRAS | |
Daniel Neves Ribeiro | SHELL | |
Daniella Brasil | PARNAIBA GÁS | |
Diogo Sandy | STATOIL | |
Elaine Goverman | CHEVRON | |
Evely Loureiro | PETROBRAS | |
Fernanda Sossai | PARNAIBA GÁS | |
George Uller | BG GROUP | |
George Varghese | ONGC VIDESH | |
Glória Maria dos Santos Martins | OURO PRETO | |
Helder Ferreira | ANADARKO | |
Herve Lefebvre | TOTAL | |
Joana Carvalho Neto | PETROGAL | |
João Carlos Tavares | MAERSKOIL | |
João Clark | ECOPETROL | |
Josimar Moreira | TOTAL | |
Juliana Peroba Ferreira | OURO PRETO | |
Leila Maron | ECOPETROL | |
Lucas Santiago | IBP | |
Luiz Claudio Cosendey | REPSOL SINOPEC | |
Luiz Molle Junior | PETROBRAS | |
Mara Oliveira | PARNAIBA GÁS | |
Marcelo Medeiros | BG GROUP | |
Marcelo Toledo | BG GROUP | |
Maria Augusta | IBP | |
Maria Eduarda | QGEP | |
Maurício Green | BG GROUP | |
Moisés Costa | SHELL | |
Narendra Singh Gehlot | ONGC VIDESH | |
Nathan Biddle | PREMIER OIL | |
Nilda Mamede | IBP | |
Patricia Burlini | EXXONMOBIL | |
Paulo Henrique Van der Vem | STATOIL | |
Ricardo Canela | KAROON | |
Sandro Marques | GRANTIERRA | |
Sergio de Mesquita Sahlit | ANADARKO | |
Sonia Brotas | PREMIER OIL | |
Stella Gomes | CHEVRON | |
Teresa Cristina da Silva Brito | PETROBRAS | |
Thays Paes C. Amaro | QGEP | |
Thomas Krisp de Lucena | SHELL | |
Valdir Lage | KAROON | |
Eric Nascimento | PETROGAL |
DRILLING AND WELLS COMMITTEE | ||
---|---|---|
Adhemar M. Fugita | ECOPETROL | |
Anderson Rapello dos Santos | PETROBRAS | |
Antonio Tisi | KAROON | |
Arno Van den Haak | SHELL | |
Carlos Henrique | IBP | |
Claudio Moreira Araujo | ANADARKO | |
Eduardo Galleti | STATOIL | |
Eduardo Midufo Ueta | SONANGOL | |
Eric W. Trammell | CHEVRON | |
Filipe Santana | PARNAIBA GÁS | |
Gabriel Rocha Camargo | BP | |
George Fernandes | PARNAIBA GÁS | |
George Varghese | ONGC VIDESH | |
Glen Singer | BP | |
Jacques Braile Salies | QUEIROZ GALVÃO | |
Jean Benoit Laudet | TOTAL | |
Jean Yves Lolivier | TOTAL | |
Jeff Gair | BRASOIL | |
João Carlos Tavares | MAERSKOIL | |
Jorge Barron | REPSOL SINOPEC | |
José Franca Filho | GRANTIERRA | |
Katrine Wienberg | MAERSKOIL | |
Lincoln Nakajima | PETRORIO | |
Luiz Fagundes | OURO PRETO | |
Mara Oliveira | PARNAIBA GÁS | |
Márcio Bastos | EXXONMOBIL | |
Marcos Lourenço Lopes | PETROBRAS | |
Maurício Taam | ECOPETROL | |
Mauro Coutinho | PETROGAL | |
Mauro José Guiss Rausis | QUEIROZ GALVÃO | |
Miguel Maia | PETROGAL | |
Miguel Másculo | SONANGOL | |
Miguel Mollinedo | BG GROUP | |
Narendra Singh Gehlet | ONGC VIDESH | |
Nathan Biddle | PREMIER OIL | |
Norbert Duhalde | TOTAL | |
Patricia Burlini | EXXONMOBIL | |
Patrick Ghesquiere | TOTAL | |
Paul Paredes | SHELL | |
Paulo Dal Cere | ECOPETROL | |
Peter Nijsse | MAERSKOIL | |
Ricardo Canela | KAROON | |
Ricardo Juinitir | OGPAR | |
Ricardo Mazorra Peres | SONANGOL | |
Sergio de Mesquita Sahlit | ANADARKO | |
Shanini Moura Ribeiro | OURO PRETO | |
Shiniti Ohara | BARRA ENERGIA | |
Trond Rosbak | STATOIL | |
Umberto Borges | PETROBRAS | |
Katrine Wienberg | MAERSKOIL | |
Lincoln Nakajima | PETRORIO | |
Luiz Fagundes | OURO PRETO | |
Mara Oliveira | PARNAIBA GÁS | |
Márcio Bastos | EXXONMOBIL | |
Marcos Lourenço Lopes | PETROBRAS | |
Maurício Taam | ECOPETROL | |
Mauro Coutinho | PETROGAL | |
Mauro José Guiss Rausis | QUEIROZ GALVÃO | |
Miguel Maia | PETROGAL | |
Miguel Másculo | SONANGOL | |
Miguel Mollinedo | BG GROUP | |
Narendra Singh Gehlet | ONGC VIDESH | |
Nathan Biddle | PREMIER OIL | |
Norbert Duhalde | TOTAL | |
Patricia Burlini | EXXONMOBIL | |
Patrick Ghesquiere | TOTAL | |
Paul Paredes | SHELL | |
Paulo Dal Cere | ECOPETROL | |
Peter Nijsse | MAERSKOIL | |
Ricardo Canela | KAROON | |
Ricardo Juinitir | OGPAR | |
Ricardo Mazorra Peres | SONANGOL | |
Sergio de Mesquita Sahlit | ANADARKO | |
Shanini Moura Ribeiro | OURO PRETO | |
Shiniti Ohara | BARRA ENERGIA | |
Trond Rosbak | STATOIL | |
Umberto Borges | PETROBRAS | |
Jorge Barron | REPSOL SINOPEC |
ACCOUNTING COMMITTEE | |
---|---|
Coordenador: Carlos Vieira – Petrobras | |
Vice-coordenador: Marco Antonio Cardoso – Repsol | |
NOME | EMPRESA |
Camila Bernardo | Sonangol |
Carla Bastos | Exxon |
Carlos Silva | Petrobras |
Cassio Moscardini | Chevron |
Eduardo Seixas | Petrobras |
Érica Nascimento | Chevron |
Fabiano Barboza | Repsol |
Fernanda Britto | Queiroz Galvão |
Fernanda Proença | Ecopetrol |
Francisco Santos | Premier |
Igor Mattos | Total |
Israel Xavier | Statoil |
Kleber Moura | Shell |
Liana Leme | Repsol |
Marcelo Solomon | Petrogal |
Michel Gurwicz | Shell |
Plinio Silva | Exxon |
Rafaela Gonçalves | Petrogal |
Ricardo Lima | Queiroz Galvão |
TAXATION COMMITTEE | |
---|---|
Coordenadora: Daniele Tavares – Shell | |
Vice-coordenadora: Cristina Melo – Exxon | |
NOME | EMPRESA |
Anna Luiza Miranda | Petrobras |
Brenda Cunha | Total |
Bruno Santos | ONGC |
Camila Bernardo | Sonangol |
Carlos Ramos | Petrobras |
Daniel Caramalho | GranTierra |
Eony Mamede | Petrobras |
Fernanda Brito | Queiroz |
Fernanda Victer | Chevron |
Francisco Santos | Premier |
Gilberta Lucchesi | Repsol |
Gisela Caffé | Statoil |
Gloria Nogueira | Queiroz |
Iana Ponce | IBV |
Janaina Muniz | Queiroz |
Jayme Freitas | BP |
João Paulo Lós | Repsol |
Karen Albuquerque | Karoon |
Luiz Fraga | Chevron |
Marcello Torres | BG |
Marcia Loureiro | Statoil |
Marcio Souza | BHP |
MarciusDimbarre | Petrobras |
Michel Cardaretti | Statoil |
Miguel Mirilli | Petrorio |
Pamela Marques | BG |
Raísa Cruz | OGPAR |
Sergio Dantas | Maersk |
Vinicius Cavalcanti | Shell |
Vitor Vergasta | Queiroz |
LEGAL COMMITTEE | |
---|---|
Coordenador: Humberto Quintas – BP | |
Vice-coordenador: Renato Almeida – Sonangol | |
NOME | EMPRESA |
Alessandro Ferreira | Statoil |
Ana Zanetti | Petrogal |
André Costa | BG |
Angela Cristofaro | Petrobras |
Bernardo Guimarães | Repsol |
Bruno Santos | Ongc |
Bruno Silveira | BG |
Carolina Massocato | Shell |
Clarice Carvalho | Total |
Clarissa Prallon | Shell |
Daniel Caramalho | Grantierra |
Diana Maciel | Statoil |
Eduardo Faria | BG |
Emanuela Carandina | Shell |
Fabricio Zaluski | Petrorio |
Fernando Bonini | Total |
Flavia Camargo | Petrobras |
George Varghese | Ongc |
Leila Srur | Ecopetrol |
Leticia Andrade | Statoil |
Leticia Sá | Grantierra |
Lia Guimarães | BG |
Luciana Barata | Repsol |
Luciana Gomes | Statoil |
Luciana Piragibe | Shell |
Marcio Mendes | Exxon |
Monica Kauffman | BG |
Pablo Gay-Ger | Repsol |
Rita Zanforlin | Queiroz |
Roberta Bastos | Ouro Preto |
Tatiana Fioratti | Queiroz |